The art of gifting
- Pebble Match Strike$125.00 Rated 4.2 out of 5, 65 reviews
- $98.00 $98.00 $98.00Ashtray Set by Seth$98.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 203 reviews+2 5 colours available
- The Crochet Throw Blanket$245.00
- $195.00 $195.00 $195.00Side Table Ashtray$195.00 Rated 4.7 out of 5, 113 reviews+1 4 colours available
- Droplet Ash and Scent Set$85.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 25 reviews
- The Catchall Ashtray - XL$75.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 2 reviews
- $70.00 $70.00 $70.00The Mini Ashtray by Seth 3.0$70.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 1 review3 colours available
- $70.00 $70.00 $70.00Sidecar Ashtray by Seth$70.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 9 reviews3 colours available
- Roach Clip Side Table$295.00 Rated 4.0 out of 5, 2 reviews
- Droplet Scent Burner$93.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 3 reviews
- $98.00 $98.00 $98.00Ashtray Set by Seth$98.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 203 reviews+2 5 colours available
- The Espresso Set by Seth$78.00
- $98.00 $98.00 $98.00Ashtray Set by Seth$98.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 203 reviews+2 5 colours available
- $145.00 $145.00 $145.00Gloopy Vase by Seth$145.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 5 reviews+1 4 colours available
- $95.00 $95.00 $95.00Gloopy Ashtray by Seth$95.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 10 reviews+2 5 colours available
Gift Sets
Thoughtful gifting, minus the thinking. Our favorite pieces, already paired up.
- The Stacking Ashtray & Scent Burner Set$168.00
- The Mini Ashtray 3.0 + Diffuser Set$115.00
- The Gloopy Candle Set 80oz$494.00
- The Gloopy Candle Set 13oz$204.00
- The Scent Discovery Set$85.00
- The Grinder & Stash Set$220.00
- The Catchall Trio$165.00
- The Session Set$295.00
- The Deruta Session Set$375.00
- The Mini Ashtray 3.0 & Scent Burner Set$168.00
- The Gloopy Lovers Set$250.00
- The Sidecar Set$87.00
By Price
- Droplet Reed Diffuser$45.00 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 33 reviews
- Droplet Incense ConesFrom$29.75 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 52 reviews
- Dino: Italian Love Songs (Houseplant Edition)$35.00 Rated 4.7 out of 5, 3 reviews
- The Catchall Ashtray - S$35.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 3 reviews
- Classic Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 28 reviews
- Brown Rice Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 4.6 out of 5, 30 reviews
- Bamboo Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 36 reviews
- Bamboo Cones - Single Pack$3.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 24 reviews
- Droplet Incense ConesFrom$29.75 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 52 reviews
- $98.00 $98.00 $98.00Ashtray Set by Seth$98.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 203 reviews+2 5 colours available
- Classic Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 28 reviews
- Brown Rice Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 4.6 out of 5, 30 reviews
- Bamboo Rolling Papers - Single Pack$4.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 36 reviews
- Droplet Ash and Scent Set$85.00 Rated 4.9 out of 5, 25 reviews
- Bamboo Cones - Single Pack$3.00 Rated 5.0 out of 5, 24 reviews
- Classic Cones - Single Pack$3.00 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 25 reviews
- Droplet Reed Diffuser$45.00 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 33 reviews
- The Lit Lamp$195.00
- Droplet Reed Diffuser$45.00 Rated 4.8 out of 5, 33 reviews
- The Catchall Trio$165.00
- The Sunday Morning Set$133.00